Ruki [death voice]

Real name: Matsumoto Takanori
Birthday: 1-02-1982
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Blood Type: B
Height: 162cm
Piercings: 5 on the right ear
Colors: purple, red, black, silver
Hobbies: shopping, rental
Brand: Pink Dragon
Cigarette: Marlboro Menthol Light [stopped smoking]
Family: Parents, older brother
Animals: dog [chihuahuas], cat
Previous Bands: Mikoto, Ma’die Kusse, Kar+te=zyAnose

Aoi [guitar]

Real name: Joyama Suguru
Birthday: 20-01-1979
Birthplace: Mie
Blood Type: A
Height: 171cm
Weight: 55kg
Colors: white, black
Hobbies: Composing, guitar solos
Brand: Peacemaker, Frontier Doll
Cigarette: Marlboro Menthal
Family: Parents, older brother, older sister
Animals: dog, cat
Previous Bands: Mervilles, Artia

Uruha [gitar]

Real name: Takeshima Atsuaki
Birthday: 9-06-1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Blood Type: O
Height: 177cm
Weight: 62kg
Colors: purple, grey
Hobbies: billiard, pachinko, bowling, soccer
Brand: PPFM, Dokomo
Cigarette: Marlboro Menthol Light
Family: Parents, two older sisters
Animals: dog, polar bear, penguin, domestic duck
Previous Bands: Karasu, Ma’die Kusse, Kar+te=zyAnose

Reita [bass]

Real name: Suzuki Ryo
Birthday: 27-05-1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Blood Type: A
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Colors: purple, red, white
Hobbies: watching movies
Brand: Cropped head, Lock
Cigarette: Mild Seven Lights
Family: Mother, grandmother, older sister
Animals: parrot
Previous Bands: Karasu, Ma’die Kusse, Kar+te=zyAnose

Kai [drums]

Real name: Uke Yutaka
Birthday: 28-10-1981
Birthplace: Tokushima
Blood Type: B
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Colors: black, red, white, blue, silver, gold
Hobbies: cooking, soccer, collecting Zippos
Brand: Custom Culture
Cigarette: Red Marlboro Box
Family: Parents
Animals: dog, tiger, alligator/crocodile
Previous Bands: Mareydi†Creia

Discography:

Singles

wakaremichi (1st press) (30 APRIL 2002 )
1. wakaremichi
2. SENTIMENTAL na onigokko
3. Akai ONE PIECE

kichiku kyoushi -dokushin 32sai dokushin- no nousatsu kouza (30 AUGUST 2002)
1. Doro darake no seishun
2. juunanasai
3. kantou dogezakumiai

gozen 0-ji no TRAUMA RADIO (20 SEPTEMBER 2002)
1. machibouke no kouen de…
2. WIFE
3. shiawase na hibi

Zakuro kata no yuuutsu (28 JULY 2004)
1. Zakuro kata no yuuutsu

Zetsu (28 JULY 2004)
1. Zetsu

Miseinen (28 JULY 2004)
1. Miseinen

[Reila] Lesson D (09 MARCH 2005)
1. Reila
2. Shunsetsu no Koro
3. Making of [Reila] PV

[Reila] Lesson O:
1. Reila
2. Shunsetsu no Koro
3. Uzuku aza to yugamu ura

[Reila] Lesson G:
1. Reila
2. Shunsetsu no Koro
3. Akai kodou

Maxi Single [Cassis] (2 type release)(07 DECEMBER 2005)
Type A:
1. Cassis
2. Toguro
3. Cassis-PV

Type B:
1. Cassis
2. Toguro
1. Bite to All

Albums

COCKAYNE SOUP (28 MAY 2003)
1. Beautiful 5 [v(^_^)v]ers
2. 32 koukei no kenjuu
3. Shiawase na hibi
4. haru ni chirikeri, mi WA kareru DE GOZAIMASU

akuyuukai (25 JUNE 2003)
1. oni no tsura
2. Ray
3. WIFE
4. Ito

SPECIAL MARGARITA (30 JULY 2003)
1. LINDA ~candydive Pinky heaven~
2. Black Span call Gang
3. wakaremichi
4. BEST FRIENDS

hankou seimeibun (01 OCTOBER 2003)
1. [DIS]
2. Red MoteL
3. THE MURDER’S TV
4. “kore de yokattan desu…”
5. bonus track

MADARA (30 MARCH 2004)
1. MAD MARBLE HELL VISION
2. shiikureta haru, kawarenu haru
3. Ruder
4. No.[666]
5. Sumire
6. anata no tame no kono inochi

DISORDER (13 OCTOBER 2004 )
1. intro
2. THE $OCIAL RIOT MACHINE$
3. Carry?
4. Zakuro kata no yuuutsu
5. Maximum impulse
6. hana kotoba
7. Toukyou Shinjuu
8. SxDxR
9. Anti pop
10. Shishi gatsu youka
11. Saraba
12. Disorder Heaven

GAMA (03 AUGUST 2005)
1. anagre [SE]
2. COCKROACH
3. Last bouquet
4. Katherine in the trank
5. Sugar Pain

Nil (08 FEBRUARY 2006)
1.THE END
2.Nausea & Shudder
3.Bath Room
4.Maggots
5.Namaatatakai ame tozaratsuita jounetsu
6.Gazette – D.L.N
7.Gazette – SHADOW VI II I
8.Gazette – BARETTA
9.Gazette – Cassis
10.Gazette – SILLY GOD DISCO
11.DISCHARGE
12.Taion

Iklan